30 Day Returns

Free Australian Delivery On Orders Over $100

Worldwide Shipping

Australian Ugg Sizing Guide

Women’s Sizing

INDOOR
SOLES – EVA (cms)
OUTDOOR
SOLES – TPR (cms)
OUR SIZEUSUKEUROINNEROUTERINNEROUTER
Womens 5533622.524.721.525
Womens 6643723.525.722.525.5
Womens 775382426.523.526.5
Womens 886392527.324.528
Womens 9974025.528.225.529
Womens 101084126.52926.529.5
Womens 111194227.53027.530

 

Men’s Sizing

INDOOR
SOLES – EVA (cms)
OUTDOOR
SOLES -TPR (cms)
OUR SIZEUSUKEUROINNEROUTERINNEROUTER
Mens 7764025.528.225.529
Mens 8874126.52926.529.5
Mens 9984227.53027.530
Mens 10109432830.828.530.5
Mens 1111104428.531.729.531.5
Mens 1212114529.532.630.532.5
Mens 1313124630.533.531.533.5

 

Toddler’s/Kid’s Sizing

OUR SIZEUSUKEUROOUTER (cm)
5-61-2 years4-520-2217
7-82-3 years6-723-2417.8
9-103-4 years8-925-2719.5
11-125-6 years10-1128-3021
13-17-8 years12-1331-3222.2
2-39-10 years1-233-3424

 

Babies Sizing

OUR SIZEUSUKEUROOUTER (cm)
Small0-6 mnths0 Baby169.7
Medium6-12 mnths1 Baby1711
Large1-2 yrs2 Baby1813
XLarge2-3 yrs3 Baby1915
XXLarge3-4 yrs4 Baby2018
cartsearchcrossfacebookinstagram